Seattle MarinersMarinersSEA
S
3
Final - 9/3
6
New York MetsMetsNYM
N
SSeattle Mariners
BattersABRHRBIHRSCS Points
Mike Ford3111170
Dominic Canzone4122170
Cal Raleigh2000015
Teoscar Hernandez4010010
Eugenio Suarez3100010
Sam Haggerty2010010
Cade Marlowe201005
J.P. Crawford40000-5
Dylan Moore20000-5
Julio Rodriguez40000-5
Josh Rojas20000-5
PitchersIPHRERSOSCS Points
Isaiah Campbell1.2200250
Trent Thornton2.0111243
Dominic Leone1.111117
George Kirby3.06433-18
NNew York Mets
BattersABRHRBIHRSCS Points
Pete Alonso42342145
Jeff McNeil4221180
Ronny Mauricio4110040
Brandon Nimmo3020030
Francisco Alvarez4011015
Brett Baty4010010
Francisco Lindor410005
Daniel Vogelbach300000
DJ Stewart40000-15
PitchersIPHRERSOSCS Points
Tylor Megill5.15336168
Adam Ottavino1.01003124
Brooks Raley1.2000260
Trevor Gott1.0000129