Detroit TigersTigersDET
D
3
Final - 9/3
2
Chicago White SoxWhite SoxCWS
C
DDetroit Tigers
BattersABRHRBIHRSCS Points
Spencer Torkelson4111165
Carson Kelly4012040
Akil Baddoo0000040
Kerry Carpenter4010030
Tyler Nevin2010025
Parker Meadows2100025
Matt Vierling3110020
Zach McKinstry400005
Andy Ibanez300000
Zack Short30000-10
PitchersIPHRERSOSCS Points
Tarik Skubal7.05227243
Alex Lange1.0100094
Jason Foley1.0000024
CChicago White Sox
BattersABRHRBIHRSCS Points
Eloy Jimenez4121050
Tim Anderson4120035
Elvis Andrus2011030
Yoan Moncada3010015
Yasmani Grandal0000010
Andrew Benintendi400000
Gavin Sheets100000
Oscar Colas400000
Andrew Vaughn40000-5
Korey Lee30000-5
Trayce Thompson30000-15
PitchersIPHRERSOSCS Points
Tanner Banks3.0200392
Gregory Santos1.0000244
Bryan Shaw1.1100242
Lane Ramsey1.0000019
Jimmy Lambert0.00000-5
Michael Kopech1.21222-10
Aaron Bummer1.01111-31