Pittsburgh PiratesPiratesPIT
P
4
Final - 9/3
6
St. Louis CardinalsCardinalsSTL
S
PPittsburgh Pirates
BattersABRHRBIHRSCS Points
Miguel Andujar4122180
Andrew McCutchen3020050
Bryan Reynolds4210045
Liover Peguero4021040
Connor Joe3101030
Ke'Bryan Hayes401005
Josh Palacios100000
Endy Rodriguez100000
Jack Suwinski40000-5
Vinny Capra30000-10
Jason Delay30000-10
PitchersIPHRERSOSCS Points
Rob Zastryzny1.2210140
Cody Bolton0.2000226
Ryan Borucki1.1200022
Jose Hernandez0.2000121
Johan Oviedo3.24532-32
SSt. Louis Cardinals
BattersABRHRBIHRSCS Points
Tommy Edman2210090
Jordan Walker4221190
Lars Nootbaar3210070
Nolan Gorman4012035
Alec Burleson5012025
Nolan Arenado3000020
Richie Palacios4020015
Paul Goldschmidt3000010
Andrew Knizner40000-5
PitchersIPHRERSOSCS Points
Zack Thompson7.07336213
Giovanny Gallegos1.00001114
Andre Pallante1.01110-11