Minnesota TwinsTwinsMIN
M
5
Final - 9/3
6
Texas RangersRangersTEX
T
MMinnesota Twins
BattersABRHRBIHRSCS Points
Royce Lewis52341135
Jorge Polanco2100055
Carlos Correa5031035
Edouard Julien3120035
Andrew Stevenson3010020
Jordan Luplow1100015
Matt Wallner3010015
Max Kepler4010010
Joey Gallo200000
Willi Castro100000
Donovan Solano20000-5
Kyle Farmer10000-5
Christian Vazquez50000-10
PitchersIPHRERSOSCS Points
Kenta Maeda5.0933335
Kody Funderburk1.0100129
Cole Sands2.0222428
Josh Winder0.01110-55
TTexas Rangers
BattersABRHRBIHRSCS Points
Mitch Garver42442160
Nathaniel Lowe3110060
Leody Taveras4020040
Adolis Garcia5111140
Jonah Heim4020040
Marcus Semien4110030
Corey Seager5120025
Robbie Grossman300005
Josh H. Smith40000-10
PitchersIPHRERSOSCS Points
Cody Bradford1.00001114
Jon Gray5.0733885
Chris Stratton1.0100019
Brock Burke1.0211214
Will Smith0.2000011
Jose Leclerc0.11111-17