San Francisco GiantsGiantsSF
S
0
Final - 9/3
4
San Diego PadresPadresSD
S
SSan Francisco Giants
BattersABRHRBIHRSCS Points
Wilmer Flores3010030
J.D. Davis3010020
Brandon Crawford2000010
LaMonte Wade Jr.4010010
Mike Yastrzemski2000010
Thairo Estrada401005
Mitch Haniger10000-5
Joc Pederson40000-5
Austin Slater10000-5
Wade Meckler30000-10
Patrick Bailey40000-15
PitchersIPHRERSOSCS Points
Keaton Winn5.04002115
Alex Cobb3.06443-38
SSan Diego Padres
BattersABRHRBIHRSCS Points
Manny Machado4231190
Xander Bogaerts4041080
Juan Soto4112165
Ha-seong Kim3010050
Matt Carpenter4010010
Fernando Tatis Jr.4100010
Gary Sanchez200000
Trent Grisham300000
Luis Campusano200000
Matthew Batten200000
PitchersIPHRERSOSCS Points
Seth Lugo6.03004244
Josh Hader1.0000349
Scott Barlow1.0000129
Nick Martinez1.0100124