Chicago CubsCubsCHC
C
15
Final - 9/3
7
Cincinnati RedsRedsCIN
C
CChicago Cubs
BattersABRHRBIHRSCS Points
Ian Happ41340120
Mike Tauchman63430120
Cody Bellinger5123180
Nick Madrigal5222070
Jeimer Candelario4211165
Dansby Swanson5122055
Nico Hoerner5220055
Seiya Suzuki5120030
Miguel Amaya2100015
Yan Gomes100000
PitchersIPHRERSOSCS Points
Daniel Palencia1.11002127
Jameson Taillon5.2755766
Shane Greene1.0100129
Keegan Thompson1.02221-26
CCincinnati Reds
BattersABRHRBIHRSCS Points
Tyler Stephenson31331110
Spencer Steer4211175
TJ Friedl5121165
Will Benson3210045
Noelvi Marte4012035
Christian Encarnacion-Strand4110030
Harrison Bader2010010
Nick Martini501000
Stuart Fairchild100000
Jake Fraley10000-5
Elly De La Cruz50000-20
PitchersIPHRERSOSCS Points
Carson Spiers4.0533771
Lucas Sims1.0100129
Ian Gibaut1.0211214
Chasen Shreve1.011119
Alexis Diaz0.02310-30
Brett Kennedy2.05441-52
Derek Law0.02330-105