New York YankeesYankeesNYY
N
6
Final - 9/3
1
Houston AstrosAstrosHOU
H
NNew York Yankees
BattersABRHRBIHRSCS Points
Gleyber Torres4121165
Jasson Dominguez4112165
Austin Wells3111045
DJ LeMahieu4111040
Oswald Peraza4011030
Anthony Volpe4110015
Oswaldo Cabrera4110010
Aaron Judge40000-10
Everson Pereira40000-20
PitchersIPHRERSOSCS Points
Michael King5.05114195
Tommy Kahnle2.0000158
Clay Holmes1.0000024
Jonathan Loaisiga1.0200014
HHouston Astros
BattersABRHRBIHRSCS Points
Alex Bregman4120030
Jeremy Pena3020020
Kyle Tucker3001010
Mauricio Dubon3010010
Yordan Alvarez4010010
Yainer Diaz1010010
Michael Brantley300000
Jose Abreu30000-5
Martin Maldonado20000-5
Jose Altuve40000-15
PitchersIPHRERSOSCS Points
Cristian Javier6.04338114
Kendall Graveman1.0000239
Jose Urquidy2.04332-12