Baltimore OriolesOriolesBAL
B
8
Final - 9/3
5
Arizona DiamondbacksDiamondbacksARI
A
BBaltimore Orioles
BattersABRHRBIHRSCS Points
Ryan O'Hearn5122060
Gunnar Henderson5122050
Adley Rutschman4012050
Anthony Santander4110045
Cedric Mullins II5131045
Ramon Urias4220045
Jordan Westburg2111040
Adam Frazier2120030
Aaron Hicks300005
Austin Hays10000-5
Ryan McKenna10000-5
Ryan Mountcastle40000-10
PitchersIPHRERSOSCS Points
Danny Coulombe1.10001122
Jack Flaherty4.2644767
Jorge Lopez1.0100129
Cionel Perez1.0100129
Yennier Cano1.01110-1
AArizona Diamondbacks
BattersABRHRBIHRSCS Points
Corbin Carroll5221180
Lourdes Gurriel Jr.4121175
Christian Walker2111160
Evan Longoria3010015
Ketel Marte4011015
Jace Peterson2010010
Geraldo Perdomo4110010
Emmanuel Rivera200000
Gabriel Moreno100000
Alek Thomas40000-5
Pavin Smith20000-10
Jose Herrera30000-10
PitchersIPHRERSOSCS Points
Bryce Jarvis2.0100248
Miguel Castro1.0100239
Ryan Thompson0.2100011
Zac Gallen5.18554-7
Kyle Nelson0.03330-75