Pittsburgh PiratesPiratesPIT
P
3
Final - 4/13
4
Philadelphia PhilliesPhilliesPHI
P
PPittsburgh Pirates
BattersABRHRBIHRSCS Points
Bryan Reynolds1110070
Oneil Cruz4112165
Ke'Bryan Hayes3011040
Alika Williams3110030
Edward Olivares401005
Rowdy Tellez40000-10
Connor Joe40000-10
Henry Davis40000-10
Jack Suwinski40000-10
PitchersIPHRERSOSCS Points
Marco Gonzales6.06225109
Hunter Stratton1.0000244
Colin Holderman0.2000126
Aroldis Chapman0.11100-7
Roansy Contreras0.01000-10
Jose Hernandez0.11111-42
PPhiladelphia Phillies
BattersABRHRBIHRSCS Points
Kyle Schwarber32311110
Trea Turner4110040
Alec Bohm3011040
Nick Castellanos5022030
Cristian Pache3010015
Johan Rojas301005
Garrett Stubbs400000
Bryson Stott100000
Bryce Harper40000-5
Edmundo Sosa30000-5
Brandon Marsh10000-5
PitchersIPHRERSOSCS Points
Jeff Hoffman1.00001114
Matt Strahm2.0000598
Jose Alvarado1.0000134
Spencer Turnbull4.0433326
Gregory Soto1.0100014