New York YankeesYankeesNYY
N
8
Final - 4/13
2
Cleveland GuardiansGuardiansCLE
C
NNew York Yankees
BattersABRHRBIHRSCS Points
Juan Soto32131110
Anthony Volpe4221080
Gleyber Torres4210060
Alex Verdugo3210050
Aaron Judge4010030
Oswaldo Cabrera5011025
Anthony Rizzo5021020
Giancarlo Stanton4001015
Austin Wells3001010
PitchersIPHRERSOSCS Points
Cody Poteet6.06114214
Dennis Santana2.0000153
Ron Marinaccio1.011119
CCleveland Guardians
BattersABRHRBIHRSCS Points
Josh Naylor4121170
Estevan Florial3111165
Gabriel Arias3010015
Steven Kwan3010010
Andres Gimenez401005
David Fry301005
Jose Ramirez400000
Brayan Rocchio300000
Will Brennan100000
Ramon Laureano40000-10
PitchersIPHRERSOSCS Points
Wes Parsons2.0200258
Scott Barlow1.0000024
Cade Smith1.0100124
Tyler Beede1.02220-31
Triston McKenzie4.04651-74