Pittsburgh PiratesPiratesPIT
P
1
Final - 4/16
3
New York MetsMetsNYM
N
PPittsburgh Pirates
BattersABRHRBIHRSCS Points
Connor Joe3010040
Alika Williams2110035
Bryan Reynolds3011025
Henry Davis3010015
Andrew McCutchen401005
Michael A. Taylor30000-5
Rowdy Tellez10000-5
Jack Suwinski10000-5
Edward Olivares30000-10
Oneil Cruz40000-10
Jared Triolo40000-10
PitchersIPHRERSOSCS Points
Jared Jones5.01007185
Ryder Ryan1.0000244
Jose Hernandez0.11000-7
Luis Ortiz1.22330-65
NNew York Mets
BattersABRHRBIHRSCS Points
Joey Wendle1111040
Pete Alonso4120040
Jeff McNeil3011025
Francisco Lindor3100010
Omar Narvaez2000010
Harrison Bader200005
Brett Baty200000
Starling Marte40000-5
Brandon Nimmo40000-10
Francisco Alvarez30000-10
PitchersIPHRERSOSCS Points
Reed Garrett2.01006178
Drew Smith1.00002124
Jose Quintana5.04114105
Jorge Lopez1.0000134