Boston Red SoxRed SoxBOS
B
8
Final - 4/19
1
Pittsburgh PiratesPiratesPIT
P
BBoston Red Sox
BattersABRHRBIHRSCS Points
Rob Refsnyder52221100
Wilyer Abreu52311100
Ceddanne Rafaela4112190
Triston Casas4111165
Enmanuel Valdez4012040
Bobby Dalbec3110035
Masataka Yoshida3110035
Connor Wong5020010
Jarren Duran500000
PitchersIPHRERSOSCS Points
Brayan Bello6.01007279
Chase Anderson2.0200258
Cam Booser1.011119
PPittsburgh Pirates
BattersABRHRBIHRSCS Points
Alika Williams1110040
Bryan Reynolds2000015
Jack Suwinski3010015
Edward Olivares1001010
Michael A. Taylor301005
Henry Davis301005
Jared Triolo400000
Rowdy Tellez30000-5
Ke'Bryan Hayes40000-5
Andrew McCutchen40000-10
Oneil Cruz40000-10
PitchersIPHRERSOSCS Points
Hunter Stratton2.0100153
Josh Fleming0.210006
Roansy Contreras2.03332-17
Quinn Priester4.17542-26